Prima Squadra

STAFF TECNICO

OMAR LEPRI ALLENATORE

PAOLO GIOMETTI VICE ALLENATORE

ANGELO LASAGNI ALLENATORE PORTIERI

ANDREA ASTOLFI ALLENATORE PORTIERI

FEDERICO PROLI FISIOTERAPISTA

PORTIERI

DAVIDE BICCHIARELLI 19/5/1989

RICCARDO RASCHI
29/9/1992

EMANUELE SEMPRINI 25/12/1988

DIFENSORI

CRISTIAN BROLLI 28/2/1992

GIACOMO FRANCIONI 25/10/2000

MANUEL MUCCINI 24/11/1989

FABIO SOTTILE 25/02/1993

LUCA RIGHI 1/4/1995

ANDREA SABBADINI
21/5/1985

FRANCESCO SARTORI 7/3/1993

CENTROCAMPISTI

RICCARDO ALUIGI 29/3/1994

LUCA BEZZI 5/6/1989

MICHELE CASADEI
24/1/1992

LUCA NANNI 30/01/1995

MARCO DOMENICONI 29/1/1984

MATTIA LUALDI 26/07/1992

ANDREA NUCCI 6/9/1986

ATTACCANTI

IMRE BADALASSI 8/2/1995

MATTEO GIARDI 14/4/1997

RICCARDO PAGANELLI 09/06/1987

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
1Davide BicchiarelliPortiere00000
2Andrea SabbadiniDifensore00000
3Daniel PiscagliaDifensore00000
4Andrea NucciCentrocampista00000
5Roberto RosiniDifensore00000
7Giacomo FrancioniCentrocampista00000
8Marco DomeniconiCentrocampista00000
9Imre BadalassiAttaccante00000
10Luca BezziCentrocampista00000
11Lorenzo DormiCentrocampista00000
16Mattia LualdiCentrocampista00000
18Matteo GiardiAttaccante00000
19Riccardo AluigiCentrocampista00000
22Marco RostiAttaccante00000
24Francesco SartoriDifensore00000
25Emanuele SempriniPortiere00000
27Luca NanniCentrocampista00000
28Cristian BrolliDifensore00000
32Riccardo PaganelliAttaccante00000
77Fabio SottileDifensore00000
80Andrea AstolfiPortiere00000
99Omar LepriAllenatore00000
100Paolo GiomettiVice Allenatore00000
101Matteo QuadroniPreparatore00000
101Umberto AllasiaPreparatore00000
101Michele LiveraniPreparatore00000
102Tomas GuidiTeam Manager00000
DateEvent
18
Gen
VIRTUS -vs- LA FIORITA
18
Gen
MURATA -vs- TRE FIORI
18
Gen
CAILUNGO -vs- LIBERTAS
19
Gen
JUVENES/DOGANA -vs- COSMOS
19
Gen
FAETANO -vs- DOMAGNANO
19
Gen
SAN GIOVANNI -vs- FIORENTINO
25
Gen
VIRTUS -vs- MURATA
25
Gen
LA FIORITA -vs- CAILUNGO
25
Gen
TRE PENNE -vs- LIBERTAS
26
Gen
FIORENTINO -vs- COSMOS
26
Gen
DOMAGNANO -vs- PENNAROSSA
26
Gen
SAN GIOVANNI -vs- JUVENES/DOGANA
20
Set
Folgore -vs- La Fiorita
20
Set
Cailungo -vs- Fiorentino
21
Set
Pennarossa -vs- Juvenes/Dogana
21
Set
Tre Fiori -vs- Faetano
21
Set
Domagnano -vs- Murata
22
Set
Tre Penne -vs- Virtus
22
Set
Libertas -vs- San Giovanni
27
Set
Juvenes/Dogana -vs- Faetano
27
Set
Cosmos -vs- Virtus
28
Set
Murata -vs- Folgore
28
Set
Fiorentino -vs- San Giovanni
28
Set
La Fiorita -vs- Pennarossa
29
Set
Tre Penne -vs- Libertas
29
Set
Domagnano -vs- Tre Fiori
4
Ott
Libertas -vs- Cosmos
4
Ott
San Giovanni -vs- Tre Penne
5
Ott
Folgore -vs- Domagnano
5
Ott
Tre Fiori -vs- La Fiorita
5
Ott
Virtus -vs- Cailungo
6
Ott
Faetano -vs- Pennarossa
6
Ott
Juvenes/Dogana -vs- Murata
19
Ott
Virtus -vs- Libertas
19
Ott
Tre Penne -vs- Fiorentino
19
Ott
Cailungo -vs- Cosmos
20
Ott
La Fiorita -vs- Faetano
20
Ott
Tre Fiori -vs- Folgore
20
Ott
Murata -vs- Pennarossa
20
Ott
Domagnano -vs- Juvenes/Dogana
2
Nov
Pennarossa -vs- Tre Fiori
2
Nov
La Fiorita -vs- Domagnano
2
Nov
Faetano -vs- Murata
2
Nov
Juvenes/Dogana -vs- Folgore
2
Nov
Pennarossa -vs- Tre Fiori
3
Nov
Fiorentino -vs- Cosmos
3
Nov
San Giovanni -vs- Virtus
3
Nov
Libertas -vs- Cailungo
23
Nov
Murata -vs- Tre Fiori
23
Nov
Domagnano -vs- Faetano
23
Nov
Folgore -vs- Pennarossa
23
Nov
Juvenes/Dogana -vs- La Fiorita
24
Nov
San Giovanni -vs- Cailungo
24
Nov
Fiorentino -vs- Libertas
24
Nov
Cosmos -vs- Tre Penne
30
Nov
Cosmos -vs- San Giovanni
30
Nov
Cailungo -vs- Tre Penne
30
Nov
Virtus -vs- Fiorentino
1
Dic
Tre Fiori -vs- Juvenes/Dogana
1
Dic
Faetano -vs- Folgore
1
Dic
Murata -vs- La Fiorita
1
Dic
Pennarossa -vs- Domagnano
7
Dic
LIBERTAS -vs- FOLGORE
7
Dic
TRE FIORI -vs- TRE PENNE
7
Dic
VIRTUS -vs- CAILUNGO
7
Dic
MURATA -vs- LA FIORITA
7
Dic
LIBERTAS -vs- FOLGORE
8
Dic
FIORENTINO -vs- PENNAROSSA
8
Dic
SAN GIOVANNI -vs- DOMAGNANO
8
Dic
JUVENES/DOGANA -vs- FAETANO
14
Dic
COSMOS -vs- SAN GIOVANNI
14
Dic
DOMAGNANO -vs- JUVENES/DOGANA
14
Dic
PENNAROSSA -vs- FAETANO
15
Dic
FOLGORE -vs- CAILUNGO
15
Dic
FOLGORE -vs- CAILUNGO
15
Dic
TRE FIORI -vs- VIRTUS
15
Dic
LA FIORITA -vs- LIBERTAS
15
Dic
TRE PENNE -vs- MURATA
18
Gen
FOLGORE -vs- TRE PENNE
25
Gen
TRE FIORI -vs- FOLGORE
1
Feb
LA FIORITA -vs- TRE FIORI
1
Feb
LIBERTAS -vs- VIRTUS
1
Feb
FOLGORE -vs- MURATA
1
Feb
CAILUNGO -vs- TRE PENNE
2
Feb
JUVENES/DOGANA -vs- FIORENTINO
2
Feb
FAETANO -vs- SAN GIOVANNI
2
Feb
PENNAROSSA -vs- COSMOS
8
Feb
FAETANO -vs- FIORENTINO
8
Feb
COSMOS -vs- DOMAGNANO
8
Feb
JUVENES/DOGANA -vs- PENNAROSSA
9
Feb
FOLGORE -vs- LA FIORITA
9
Feb
MURATA -vs- LIBERTAS
9
Feb
TRE FIORI -vs- CAILUNGO
9
Feb
TRE PENNE -vs- VIRTUS
15
Feb
SAN GIOVANNI -vs- PENNAROSSA
15
Feb
FIORENTINO -vs- DOMAGNANO
15
Feb
COSMOS -vs- FAETANO
16
Feb
LIBERTAS -vs- TRE FIORI
16
Feb
TRE PENNE -vs- LA FIORITA
16
Feb
CAILUNGO -vs- MURATA
16
Feb
VIRTUS -vs- FOLGORE
22
Feb
TRE PENNE -vs- TRE FIORI
22
Feb
CAILUNGO -vs- VIRTUS
22
Feb
LA FIORITA -vs- MURATA
22
Feb
FOLGORE -vs- LIBERTAS
23
Feb
PENNAROSSA -vs- FIORENTINO
23
Feb
DOMAGNANO -vs- SAN GIOVANNI
1
Mar
Cailungo -vs- Folgore

 

PosClubPTGVNPGFGSGD
1Tre Penne18660020515
2Libertas15650116610
3Cailungo126402770
4Virtus762131011-1
5San Giovanni66204613-7
6Fiorentino46114813-5
7Cosmos06006416-12
PosClubPTGVNPGFGSGD
1La Fiorita1775201037
2Tre Fiori1474211578
3Murata1374121183
4Folgore1273311569
5Pennarossa12740311110
6Domagnano77214813-5
7Faetano47115611-5
8Juvenes/Dogana07007522-17