S.S. Folgore Calcio

Classifica Campionato

S.S. Folgore Calcio > Classifica Campionato

Girone A

PosSquadraPTGVPSGFGSGDU
1La Fiorita442014245122295-0-0
2Virtus412012533819193-1-1
3Juvenes/Dogana3120875272252-1-2
4Fiorentino3020794221842-2-1
5Cosmos2820848363602-1-2
6Tre Fiori222064103141-101-1-3
7Faetano162044121633-170-0-5

Girone B

PosSquadraPTGVPSGFGSGDU
1Libertas472114523713243-2-0
2Folgore432113445315383-2-0
3Tre Penne432112724315284-1-0
4Domagnano362111374426182-0-3
5Murata202162132850-221-0-4
6Pennarossa102124152361-380-2-3
7Cailungo92123162052-321-2-2
8San Giovanni82115151561-460-3-2